Ephrata Church League Softball

Game Scores - Ephrata Church League 2018

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Playoff Schedule & Scores

Archived Seasons

Photo Gallery

Links



Monday, April 30, 2018 Blue Lake
6:45 pm Ephrata United Zion 11
Ephrata Church of the Brethren 8
7:45 pm Ephrata Church of the Brethren 18
Hammer Creek Black 23
8:45 pm Hammer Creek Black 17
Faith Journey 7
Monday, April 30, 2018 Gracepoint
6:45 pm Cornerstone Mennonite 11
Gracepoint 10
7:45 pm Hinkletown 22
Crossroads Community 12
8:45 pm Cocalico Community 6
Hammer Creek Red 16
Monday, April 30, 2018 Manetas
7:45 pm Metzlers Mennonite 19
Hopewell Christian Fellowship 12
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 Gracepoint
6:45 pm Ephrata United Zion 3
Hammer Creek Black 13
7:45 pm Faith Journey 14
Ephrata United Zion 11
8:45 pm Faith Journey 8
Ephrata Church of the Brethren 21
Thursday, May 3, 2018 Gracepoint
6:45 pm Cocalico Community 1
Cornerstone Mennonite 15
7:45 pm Hammer Creek Red 14
Cornerstone Mennonite 15
8:45 pm Gracepoint 5
Hammer Creek Red 15
Thursday, May 3, 2018 Manetas
8:45 pm Hopewell Christian Fellowship 18
Crossroads Community 9
Monday, May 7, 2018 Blue Lake
6:45 pm Ephrata Church of the Brethren 16
Metzlers Mennonite 6
7:45 pm Ephrata Church of the Brethren 16
Cocalico Community 3
8:45 pm Hinkletown 9
Ephrata United Zion 12
Monday, May 7, 2018 Gracepoint
6:45 pm Gracepoint 3
Faith Journey 29
7:45 pm Faith Journey 15
Crossroads Community 2
8:45 pm Hopewell Christian Fellowship 6
Hammer Creek Red 11
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 Blue Lake
6:45 pm Ephrata United Zion 7
Crossroads Community 14
7:45 pm Gracepoint 5
Ephrata United Zion 16
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 Gracepoint
6:45 pm Faith Journey 12
Hammer Creek Red 11
7:45 pm Cocalico Community 12
Hinkletown 18
8:45 pm Hammer Creek Black 20
Cocalico Community 4
Thursday, May 10, 2018 Gracepoint
6:45 pm Hammer Creek Black 17
Cornerstone Mennonite 12
Thursday, May 10, 2018 Manetas
8:45 pm Hopewell Christian Fellowship 3
Ephrata Church of the Brethren 12
Monday, May 21, 2018 Blue Lake
6:45 pm Crossroads Community 32
Gracepoint 20
7:45 pm Crossroads Community 18
Cocalico Community 12
8:45 pm Cocalico Community 3
Ephrata United Zion 9
Monday, May 21, 2018 Gracepoint
6:45 pm Faith Journey 6
Hammer Creek Black 9
7:45 pm Hammer Creek Black 17
Metzlers Mennonite 15
8:45 pm Metzlers Mennonite 13
Cornerstone Mennonite 12
Monday, May 21, 2018 Manetas
7:45 pm Hopewell Christian Fellowship 25
Hinkletown 13
Thursday, May 24, 2018 Gracepoint
6:45 pm Metzlers Mennonite 12
Faith Journey 16
7:45 pm Hammer Creek Red 3
Ephrata Church of the Brethren 13
8:45 pm Gracepoint 13
Ephrata Church of the Brethren 27
Thursday, May 24, 2018 Manetas
8:45 pm Hopewell Christian Fellowship 15
Cocalico Community 5
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 Blue Lake
6:45 pm Cocalico Community 7
Faith Journey 17
7:45 pm Gracepoint 9
Cocalico Community 8
8:45 pm Hopewell Christian Fellowship 8
Hammer Creek Black 31
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 Gracepoint
6:45 pm Crossroads Community 13
Hammer Creek Red 10
7:45 pm Crossroads Community 4
Metzlers Mennonite 14
8:45 pm Hinkletown 4
Metzlers Mennonite 14
Thursday, May 31, 2018 Gracepoint
6:45 pm Crossroads Community 7
Hinkletown 9
7:45 pm Hinkletown 6
Faith Journey 16
8:45 pm Cocalico Community 10
Gracepoint 11
Thursday, May 31, 2018 Manetas
8:45 pm Cornerstone Mennonite 23
Hopewell Christian Fellowship 22
Monday, June 4, 2018 Blue Lake
6:45 pm Hinkletown 9
Gracepoint 11
7:45 pm Hammer Creek Red 9
Hinkletown 12
Monday, June 4, 2018 Gracepoint
6:45 pm Ephrata United Zion 3
Faith Journey 13
Monday, June 4, 2018 Manetas
7:45 pm Hopewell Christian Fellowship 21
Metzlers Mennonite 18
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 Gracepoint
6:45 pm Hinkletown 4
Crossroads Community 17
7:45 pm Metzlers Mennonite 20
Crossroads Community 5
8:45 pm Ephrata United Zion 3
Metzlers Mennonite 15
Thursday, June 7, 2018 Ephrata Rec
6:45 pm Hammer Creek Black 15
Ephrata United Zion 5
7:45 pm Hammer Creek Black 17
Faith Journey 11
8:45 pm Ephrata Church of the Brethren 32
Faith Journey 18
Thursday, June 7, 2018 Gracepoint
6:45 pm Cornerstone Mennonite 7
Hammer Creek Red 4
7:45 pm Cocalico Community 3
Hammer Creek Red 13
8:45 pm Metzlers Mennonite 19
Cocalico Community 9
Thursday, June 7, 2018 Manetas
8:45 pm Gracepoint 9
Hopewell Christian Fellowship 19
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 Gracepoint
6:45 pm Crossroads Community 19
Hinkletown 13
7:45 pm Hinkletown 10
Metzlers Mennonite 15
8:45 pm Ephrata Church of the Brethren 16
Ephrata United Zion 11
Thursday, June 14, 2018 Gracepoint
6:45 pm Cocalico Community 11
Gracepoint 13
7:45 pm Hammer Creek Red 7
Gracepoint 18
8:45 pm Metzlers Mennonite 19
Hammer Creek Red 0
Thursday, June 14, 2018 Manetas
8:45 pm Faith Journey 17
Hopewell Christian Fellowship 6
Monday, June 18, 2018 Gracepoint
6:45 pm Ephrata United Zion 2
Faith Journey 6
7:45 pm Cornerstone Mennonite 20
Hammer Creek Red 2
8:45 pm Hammer Creek Red 6
Cornerstone Mennonite 16
Monday, June 18, 2018 Manetas
7:45 pm Ephrata Church of the Brethren 28
Hammer Creek Black 19
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 Gracepoint
6:45 pm Ephrata Church of the Brethren 25
Faith Journey 2
7:45 pm Cocalico Community 11
Cornerstone Mennonite 22
8:45 pm Cocalico Community 18
Hammer Creek Red 7
Monday, June 25, 2018 Blue Lake
6:45 pm Hammer Creek Black 10
Ephrata United Zion 2
7:45 pm Hammer Creek Black 14
Faith Journey 10
8:45 pm Faith Journey 10
Ephrata Church of the Brethren 11
Monday, June 25, 2018 Gracepoint
6:45 pm Hammer Creek Red 10
Gracepoint 20
7:45 pm Metzlers Mennonite 13
Crossroads Community 7
8:45 pm Crossroads Community 16
Metzlers Mennonite 14
Monday, June 25, 2018 Manetas
7:45 pm Hinkletown 2
Hopewell Christian Fellowship 12
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 Blue Lake
6:45 pm Gracepoint 11
Cocalico Community 8
7:45 pm Gracepoint 9
Hammer Creek Red 12
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 Manetas
7:45 pm Ephrata United Zion 18
Hopewell Christian Fellowship 8
8:45 pm Hinkletown 6
Hopewell Christian Fellowship 18
Thursday, June 28, 2018 Manetas
8:45 pm Crossroads Community 23
Hopewell Christian Fellowship 24
Monday, July 2, 2018 Blue Lake
6:45 pm Ephrata United Zion 12
Ephrata Church of the Brethren 17
Monday, July 2, 2018 Gracepoint
6:45 pm Crossroads Community 16
Cornerstone Mennonite 13
7:45 pm Cornerstone Mennonite 2
Faith Journey 12
Monday, July 2, 2018 Manetas
7:45 pm Metzlers Mennonite 29
Hopewell Christian Fellowship 19
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 Blue Lake
6:45 pm Gracepoint 20
Cornerstone Mennonite 10
7:45 pm Ephrata Church of the Brethren 25
Cornerstone Mennonite 21
8:45 pm Ephrata Church of the Brethren 12
Ephrata United Zion 6
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 Gracepoint
6:45 pm Metzlers Mennonite 14
Hinkletown 6
7:45 pm Metzlers Mennonite 14
Hinkletown 17
8:45 pm Hammer Creek Red 21
Cocalico Community 3
Monday, July 9, 2018 Gracepoint
6:45 pm Gracepoint 11
Cornerstone Mennonite 17
7:45 pm Faith Journey 10
Ephrata Church of the Brethren 17
8:45 pm Ephrata United Zion 7
Ephrata Church of the Brethren 9
Monday, July 9, 2018 Manetas
6:45 pm Hopewell Christian Fellowship 15
Crossroads Community 13
7:45 pm Hopewell Christian Fellowship 20
Crossroads Community 8
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 Blue Lake
6:45 pm Faith Journey 24
Hammer Creek Black 9
7:45 pm Hammer Creek Black 7
Ephrata Church of the Brethren 3
8:45 pm Ephrata Church of the Brethren 20
Crossroads Community 1
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 Gracepoint
6:45 pm Cocalico Community 11
Cornerstone Mennonite 12
7:45 pm Hammer Creek Red 11
Cornerstone Mennonite 9
8:45 pm Hinkletown 7
Metzlers Mennonite 17
Thursday, July 12, 2018 Gracepoint
6:45 pm Hammer Creek Red 12
Cocalico Community 2
7:45 pm Ephrata United Zion 10
Hammer Creek Red 11
8:45 pm Ephrata Church of the Brethren 21
Hinkletown 5
Thursday, July 12, 2018 Manetas
8:45 pm Hopewell Christian Fellowship 6
Metzlers Mennonite 16
Monday, July 16, 2018 Blue Lake
6:45 pm Faith Journey 17
Ephrata United Zion 4
7:45 pm Ephrata United Zion 6
Hammer Creek Black 10
8:45 pm Hammer Creek Black 27
Ephrata Church of the Brethren 19
Monday, July 16, 2018 Gracepoint
6:45 pm Metzlers Mennonite 15
Gracepoint 5
7:45 pm Cornerstone Mennonite 27
Gracepoint 28
8:45 pm Cornerstone Mennonite 17
Cocalico Community 2
Monday, July 16, 2018 Manetas
7:45 pm Crossroads Community 22
Hopewell Christian Fellowship 16
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 Gracepoint
6:45 pm Hammer Creek Black 8
Crossroads Community 11
7:45 pm Ephrata United Zion 2
Hammer Creek Black 12
8:45 pm Faith Journey 22
Ephrata United Zion 14
Thursday, July 19, 2018 Gracepoint
6:45 pm Cornerstone Mennonite 14
Gracepoint 15
7:45 pm Gracepoint 1
Hammer Creek Black 10
8:45 pm Ephrata Church of the Brethren 6
Hammer Creek Black 16
Thursday, July 19, 2018 Manetas
8:45 pm Hopewell Christian Fellowship 6
Hinkletown 13
Thursday, July 26, 2018 Gracepoint
6:45 pm Crossroads Community 6
Metzlers Mennonite 16
7:45 pm Gracepoint 27
Cocalico Community 13
8:45 pm Hammer Creek Red 1
Gracepoint 11
Monday, July 30, 2018 Gracepoint
6:45 pm Cornerstone Mennonite 12
Cocalico Community 8
7:45 pm Cornerstone Mennonite 4
Ephrata United Zion 14
Monday, July 30, 2018 Manetas
6:45 pm Hinkletown 20
Crossroads Community 11
7:45 pm Hopewell Christian Fellowship 9
Hinkletown 10
8:45 pm Metzlers Mennonite 15
Hopewell Christian Fellowship 5
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 Gracepoint
6:45 pm Hammer Creek Red 9
Hammer Creek Black 13
7:45 pm Hinkletown 19
Hammer Creek Black 20
8:45 pm Cornerstone Mennonite 5
Hinkletown 8

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.18
from All-Pro Software on 7/31/2018 10:13:19 PM